Jadłospis 24.06-28.06.2019

JADŁOSPIS 17.06-21.06.2019

JADŁOSPIS 10-14.06.2019

JADŁOSPIS 20.05-31.05.2019

JADŁOSPIS 13.05.-17.05.2019

Jadłospis 06.05-10.05.2019

Jadłospis 18 .02-01.03.2019

Jadłospis 21.01-01.02.19

JADŁOSPIS 12.11.18

JADŁOSPIS 15-26.10.18

JADŁOSPIS 01.10.2018

JADŁOSPIS WRZESIEŃ 2018