JADŁOSPIS 15.02.2021

Jadłospis 08.02-12.02.2021

Jadłospis 01.02-05.02.2021

JADŁOSPIS 25-29.01.2021

JADŁOSPIS 18-22.01.2021

JADŁOSPIS 11-15.01.2021

JADŁOSPIS 14-18.12.2020

JADŁOSPIS 07-11.12.2020

JADŁOSPIS 30.11- 04.12.2020

JADŁOSPIS 23.11- 27.11.2020

Jadłospis 28.09-02.10.2020

Jadłospis 21-25.09.2020

JADŁOSPIS 31.08.2020-01.0.2020